alkuperäluokitus
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑlkuˌperæˌluo̯kitus/, [ˈɑlkuˌpe̞ræˌluo̞̯kit̪us̠]
- Rhymes: -uokitus
- Syllabification(key): al‧ku‧pe‧rä‧luo‧ki‧tus
Declension
| Inflection of alkuperäluokitus (Kotus type 39/vastaus, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | alkuperäluokitus | alkuperäluokitukset | |
| genitive | alkuperäluokituksen | alkuperäluokitusten alkuperäluokituksien | |
| partitive | alkuperäluokitusta | alkuperäluokituksia | |
| illative | alkuperäluokitukseen | alkuperäluokituksiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | alkuperäluokitus | alkuperäluokitukset | |
| accusative | nom. | alkuperäluokitus | alkuperäluokitukset |
| gen. | alkuperäluokituksen | ||
| genitive | alkuperäluokituksen | alkuperäluokitusten alkuperäluokituksien | |
| partitive | alkuperäluokitusta | alkuperäluokituksia | |
| inessive | alkuperäluokituksessa | alkuperäluokituksissa | |
| elative | alkuperäluokituksesta | alkuperäluokituksista | |
| illative | alkuperäluokitukseen | alkuperäluokituksiin | |
| adessive | alkuperäluokituksella | alkuperäluokituksilla | |
| ablative | alkuperäluokitukselta | alkuperäluokituksilta | |
| allative | alkuperäluokitukselle | alkuperäluokituksille | |
| essive | alkuperäluokituksena | alkuperäluokituksina | |
| translative | alkuperäluokitukseksi | alkuperäluokituksiksi | |
| instructive | — | alkuperäluokituksin | |
| abessive | alkuperäluokituksetta | alkuperäluokituksitta | |
| comitative | — | alkuperäluokituksineen | |
| Possessive forms of alkuperäluokitus (type vastaus) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | alkuperäluokitukseni | alkuperäluokituksemme |
| 2nd person | alkuperäluokituksesi | alkuperäluokituksenne |
| 3rd person | alkuperäluokituksensa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.