aktomyosiini
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑktomyosiːni/, [ˈɑkt̪o̞myo̞s̠iːni]
- Hyphenation: ak‧to‧my‧o‧sii‧ni
Declension
| Inflection of aktomyosiini (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | aktomyosiini | aktomyosiinit | |
| genitive | aktomyosiinin | aktomyosiinien | |
| partitive | aktomyosiinia | aktomyosiineja | |
| illative | aktomyosiiniin | aktomyosiineihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | aktomyosiini | aktomyosiinit | |
| accusative | nom. | aktomyosiini | aktomyosiinit |
| gen. | aktomyosiinin | ||
| genitive | aktomyosiinin | aktomyosiinien | |
| partitive | aktomyosiinia | aktomyosiineja | |
| inessive | aktomyosiinissa | aktomyosiineissa | |
| elative | aktomyosiinista | aktomyosiineista | |
| illative | aktomyosiiniin | aktomyosiineihin | |
| adessive | aktomyosiinilla | aktomyosiineilla | |
| ablative | aktomyosiinilta | aktomyosiineilta | |
| allative | aktomyosiinille | aktomyosiineille | |
| essive | aktomyosiinina | aktomyosiineina | |
| translative | aktomyosiiniksi | aktomyosiineiksi | |
| instructive | — | aktomyosiinein | |
| abessive | aktomyosiinitta | aktomyosiineitta | |
| comitative | — | aktomyosiineineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.