aineellistuminen
Finnish
Etymology
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑi̯neːlːistuminen/, [ˈɑi̯ne̞ːlˌlis̠t̪uˌmine̞n]
- Hyphenation: ai‧neel‧lis‧tu‧mi‧nen
Declension
| Inflection of aineellistuminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | aineellistuminen | aineellistumiset | |
| genitive | aineellistumisen | aineellistumisten aineellistumisien | |
| partitive | aineellistumista | aineellistumisia | |
| illative | aineellistumiseen | aineellistumisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | aineellistuminen | aineellistumiset | |
| accusative | nom. | aineellistuminen | aineellistumiset |
| gen. | aineellistumisen | ||
| genitive | aineellistumisen | aineellistumisten aineellistumisien | |
| partitive | aineellistumista | aineellistumisia | |
| inessive | aineellistumisessa | aineellistumisissa | |
| elative | aineellistumisesta | aineellistumisista | |
| illative | aineellistumiseen | aineellistumisiin | |
| adessive | aineellistumisella | aineellistumisilla | |
| ablative | aineellistumiselta | aineellistumisilta | |
| allative | aineellistumiselle | aineellistumisille | |
| essive | aineellistumisena | aineellistumisina | |
| translative | aineellistumiseksi | aineellistumisiksi | |
| instructive | — | aineellistumisin | |
| abessive | aineellistumisetta | aineellistumisitta | |
| comitative | — | aineellistumisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.