abdominaalimigreeni
Finnish
Etymology
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑbdominɑːliˌmiɡreːni/, [ˈɑbdo̞miˌnɑːliˌmiɡre̞ːni]
- Rhymes: -iɡreːni
- Syllabification(key): ab‧do‧mi‧naa‧li‧mig‧ree‧ni
Declension
| Inflection of abdominaalimigreeni (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | abdominaalimigreeni | abdominaalimigreenit | |
| genitive | abdominaalimigreenin | abdominaalimigreenien | |
| partitive | abdominaalimigreeniä | abdominaalimigreenejä | |
| illative | abdominaalimigreeniin | abdominaalimigreeneihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | abdominaalimigreeni | abdominaalimigreenit | |
| accusative | nom. | abdominaalimigreeni | abdominaalimigreenit |
| gen. | abdominaalimigreenin | ||
| genitive | abdominaalimigreenin | abdominaalimigreenien | |
| partitive | abdominaalimigreeniä | abdominaalimigreenejä | |
| inessive | abdominaalimigreenissä | abdominaalimigreeneissä | |
| elative | abdominaalimigreenistä | abdominaalimigreeneistä | |
| illative | abdominaalimigreeniin | abdominaalimigreeneihin | |
| adessive | abdominaalimigreenillä | abdominaalimigreeneillä | |
| ablative | abdominaalimigreeniltä | abdominaalimigreeneiltä | |
| allative | abdominaalimigreenille | abdominaalimigreeneille | |
| essive | abdominaalimigreeninä | abdominaalimigreeneinä | |
| translative | abdominaalimigreeniksi | abdominaalimigreeneiksi | |
| instructive | — | abdominaalimigreenein | |
| abessive | abdominaalimigreenittä | abdominaalimigreeneittä | |
| comitative | — | abdominaalimigreeneineen | |
| Possessive forms of abdominaalimigreeni (type risti) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | abdominaalimigreenini | abdominaalimigreenimme |
| 2nd person | abdominaalimigreenisi | abdominaalimigreeninne |
| 3rd person | abdominaalimigreeninsä | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.