Taimyrin niemimaa
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of Taimyrin niemimaa (Kotus type 18/maa, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | Taimyrin niemimaa | — | |
| genitive | Taimyrin niemimaan | — | |
| partitive | Taimyrin niemimaata | — | |
| illative | Taimyrin niemimaahan | — | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | Taimyrin niemimaa | — | |
| accusative | nom. | Taimyrin niemimaa | — |
| gen. | Taimyrin niemimaan | ||
| genitive | Taimyrin niemimaan | — | |
| partitive | Taimyrin niemimaata | — | |
| inessive | Taimyrin niemimaassa | — | |
| elative | Taimyrin niemimaasta | — | |
| illative | Taimyrin niemimaahan | — | |
| adessive | Taimyrin niemimaalla | — | |
| ablative | Taimyrin niemimaalta | — | |
| allative | Taimyrin niemimaalle | — | |
| essive | Taimyrin niemimaana | — | |
| translative | Taimyrin niemimaaksi | — | |
| instructive | — | — | |
| abessive | Taimyrin niemimaatta | — | |
| comitative | — | — | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.