Tšekinmaa
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of Tšekinmaa (Kotus type 18/maa, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | Tšekinmaa | — | |
| genitive | Tšekinmaan | — | |
| partitive | Tšekinmaata | — | |
| illative | Tšekinmaahan | — | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | Tšekinmaa | — | |
| accusative | nom. | Tšekinmaa | — |
| gen. | Tšekinmaan | ||
| genitive | Tšekinmaan | — | |
| partitive | Tšekinmaata | — | |
| inessive | Tšekinmaassa | — | |
| elative | Tšekinmaasta | — | |
| illative | Tšekinmaahan | — | |
| adessive | Tšekinmaalla | — | |
| ablative | Tšekinmaalta | — | |
| allative | Tšekinmaalle | — | |
| essive | Tšekinmaana | — | |
| translative | Tšekinmaaksi | — | |
| instructive | — | — | |
| abessive | Tšekinmaatta | — | |
| comitative | — | — | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.