< Reconstruction:Proto-Finnic
Reconstruction:Proto-Finnic/peeni
Proto-Finnic
Inflection
Inflection of *peeni
| singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | *peeni | *peenet | |
| accusative | *peenen | *peenet | |
| genitive | *peenen | *peenden *peeniden | |
| partitive | *peentä | *peenidä | |
| inessive | *peenessä | *peenissä | |
| elative | *peenestä | *peenistä | |
| illative | *peenehen | *peenihen | |
| adessive | *peenellä | *peenillä | |
| ablative | *peeneltä | *peeniltä | |
| allative | *peenelek | *peenilek | |
| essive | *peennä | *peeninä | |
| translative | *peeneksi | *peeniksi | |
| instructive | *peenen | *peenin | |
| comitative | *peennek | *peeninek | |
| abessive | *peenektä | *peeniktä | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.
