Parkinsonin tauti
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of Parkinsonin tauti (Kotus type 5/risti, t-d gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | Parkinsonin tauti | Parkinsonin taudit | |
| genitive | Parkinsonin taudin | Parkinsonin tautien | |
| partitive | Parkinsonin tautia | Parkinsonin tauteja | |
| illative | Parkinsonin tautiin | Parkinsonin tauteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | Parkinsonin tauti | Parkinsonin taudit | |
| accusative | nom. | Parkinsonin tauti | Parkinsonin taudit |
| gen. | Parkinsonin taudin | ||
| genitive | Parkinsonin taudin | Parkinsonin tautien | |
| partitive | Parkinsonin tautia | Parkinsonin tauteja | |
| inessive | Parkinsonin taudissa | Parkinsonin taudeissa | |
| elative | Parkinsonin taudista | Parkinsonin taudeista | |
| illative | Parkinsonin tautiin | Parkinsonin tauteihin | |
| adessive | Parkinsonin taudilla | Parkinsonin taudeilla | |
| ablative | Parkinsonin taudilta | Parkinsonin taudeilta | |
| allative | Parkinsonin taudille | Parkinsonin taudeille | |
| essive | Parkinsonin tautina | Parkinsonin tauteina | |
| translative | Parkinsonin taudiksi | Parkinsonin taudeiksi | |
| instructive | — | Parkinsonin taudein | |
| abessive | Parkinsonin tauditta | Parkinsonin taudeitta | |
| comitative | — | Parkinsonin tauteineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.