Mahatškala
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of Mahatškala (Kotus type 9/kala, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | Mahatškala | — | |
| genitive | Mahatškalan | — | |
| partitive | Mahatškalaa | — | |
| illative | Mahatškalaan | — | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | Mahatškala | — | |
| accusative | nom. | Mahatškala | — |
| gen. | Mahatškalan | ||
| genitive | Mahatškalan | — | |
| partitive | Mahatškalaa | — | |
| inessive | Mahatškalassa | — | |
| elative | Mahatškalasta | — | |
| illative | Mahatškalaan | — | |
| adessive | Mahatškalalla | — | |
| ablative | Mahatškalalta | — | |
| allative | Mahatškalalle | — | |
| essive | Mahatškalana | — | |
| translative | Mahatškalaksi | — | |
| instructive | — | — | |
| abessive | Mahatškalatta | — | |
| comitative | — | — | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.