Färsaaret
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of Färsaaret (Kotus type 26/pieni, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | — | Färsaaret | |
| genitive | — | Färsaarten Färsaarien | |
| partitive | — | Färsaaria | |
| illative | — | Färsaariin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | — | Färsaaret | |
| accusative | nom. | — | Färsaaret |
| gen. | — | ||
| genitive | — | Färsaarten Färsaarien | |
| partitive | — | Färsaaria | |
| inessive | — | Färsaarissa | |
| elative | — | Färsaarista | |
| illative | — | Färsaariin | |
| adessive | — | Färsaarilla | |
| ablative | — | Färsaarilta | |
| allative | — | Färsaarille | |
| essive | — | Färsaarina | |
| translative | — | Färsaariksi | |
| instructive | — | Färsaarin | |
| abessive | — | Färsaaritta | |
| comitative | — | Färsaarineen | |
Kven
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.