-älyinen
See also: älyinen
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of -älyinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | -älyinen | -älyiset | |
| genitive | -älyisen | -älyisten -älyisien | |
| partitive | -älyistä | -älyisiä | |
| illative | -älyiseen | -älyisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | -älyinen | -älyiset | |
| accusative | nom. | -älyinen | -älyiset |
| gen. | -älyisen | ||
| genitive | -älyisen | -älyisten -älyisien | |
| partitive | -älyistä | -älyisiä | |
| inessive | -älyisessä | -älyisissä | |
| elative | -älyisestä | -älyisistä | |
| illative | -älyiseen | -älyisiin | |
| adessive | -älyisellä | -älyisillä | |
| ablative | -älyiseltä | -älyisiltä | |
| allative | -älyiselle | -älyisille | |
| essive | -älyisenä | -älyisinä | |
| translative | -älyiseksi | -älyisiksi | |
| instructive | — | -älyisin | |
| abessive | -älyisettä | -älyisittä | |
| comitative | — | -älyisine | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.