вак
Budukh
Inflection
| Absolutive sg. | вак (vak) | |
|---|---|---|
| Ergative sg. | вакылдыр (vakɨldɨr) | |
| Absolutive pl. | — | |
| Singular | Plural | |
| Absolutive | вак (vak) | — |
| Ergative | вакылдыр (vakɨldɨr) | — |
| Genitive I | вакылда (vakɨlda) | — |
| Genitive II | вакылду (vakɨldu) | — |
| Dative | вакылдыз (vakɨldɨz) | — |
| Instrumental | вакылдызын (vakɨldɨzɨn) | — |
| Locative I | вакылда (vakɨlda) | — |
| Ablative I | вакылдар (vakɨldar) | — |
| Locative II | вакылдух (vakɨlduχ) | — |
| Ablative II | вакылдухун (vakɨlduχun) | — |
| Locative III | вакылдык (vakɨldɨk) | — |
| Ablative III | вакылдыкир (vakɨldɨkir) | — |
| Ablative IV | вакылдывор (vakɨldɨvor) | — |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.