äyskintä
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of äyskintä (Kotus type 9/kala, nt-nn gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | äyskintä | äyskinnät | |
| genitive | äyskinnän | äyskintöjen | |
| partitive | äyskintää | äyskintöjä | |
| illative | äyskintään | äyskintöihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | äyskintä | äyskinnät | |
| accusative | nom. | äyskintä | äyskinnät |
| gen. | äyskinnän | ||
| genitive | äyskinnän | äyskintöjen äyskintäinrare | |
| partitive | äyskintää | äyskintöjä | |
| inessive | äyskinnässä | äyskinnöissä | |
| elative | äyskinnästä | äyskinnöistä | |
| illative | äyskintään | äyskintöihin | |
| adessive | äyskinnällä | äyskinnöillä | |
| ablative | äyskinnältä | äyskinnöiltä | |
| allative | äyskinnälle | äyskinnöille | |
| essive | äyskintänä | äyskintöinä | |
| translative | äyskinnäksi | äyskinnöiksi | |
| instructive | — | äyskinnöin | |
| abessive | äyskinnättä | äyskinnöittä | |
| comitative | — | äyskintöineen | |
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.