äidinisä
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of äidinisä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | äidinisä | äidinisät | |
| genitive | äidinisän | äidinisien | |
| partitive | äidinisää | äidinisiä | |
| illative | äidinisään | äidinisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | äidinisä | äidinisät | |
| accusative | nom. | äidinisä | äidinisät |
| gen. | äidinisän | ||
| genitive | äidinisän | äidinisien äidinisäinrare | |
| partitive | äidinisää | äidinisiä | |
| inessive | äidinisässä | äidinisissä | |
| elative | äidinisästä | äidinisistä | |
| illative | äidinisään | äidinisiin | |
| adessive | äidinisällä | äidinisillä | |
| ablative | äidinisältä | äidinisiltä | |
| allative | äidinisälle | äidinisille | |
| essive | äidinisänä | äidinisinä | |
| translative | äidinisäksi | äidinisiksi | |
| instructive | — | äidinisin | |
| abessive | äidinisättä | äidinisittä | |
| comitative | — | äidinisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.