Ääninen
See also: ääninen
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of Ääninen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | Ääninen | — | |
| genitive | Äänisen | — | |
| partitive | Äänistä | — | |
| illative | Ääniseen | — | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | Ääninen | — | |
| accusative | nom. | Ääninen | — |
| gen. | Äänisen | ||
| genitive | Äänisen | — | |
| partitive | Äänistä | — | |
| inessive | Äänisessä | — | |
| elative | Äänisestä | — | |
| illative | Ääniseen | — | |
| adessive | Äänisellä | — | |
| ablative | Ääniseltä | — | |
| allative | Ääniselle | — | |
| essive | Äänisenä | — | |
| translative | Ääniseksi | — | |
| instructive | — | — | |
| abessive | Äänisettä | — | |
| comitative | — | — | |
Synonyms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.